?

Log in

No account? Create an account

SelfpRoCLaiMed · MasTER · of · MEuK

Recent Entries · Archive · Friends · Profile

* * *

yeah!!!
tomorrow!!!
YAMATO!!!!!!
front row seats!!!
fuck yeah!!!

.
first this and next week
BALZAC
&
MUCC!!!!!!
.
.
oh, for some fun and tons of info on the band
check out their sait!
http://www.yamato.jp/
enjoy!!!!

...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
pricksville USA!!!
...de-MEAN-er...:
hyper hyper and bleeding!!!
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
Darth Vader's Church - In A Gadda Da Bhagavad Gita
* * *

what?
who?!?
WTF?!?!
yo! you talking to me?
?!?
.
YES idd.. Wuh duh ma huh tah duh fong kwong duh wai shung!!!
or even beter..
.
Da-shiang bao-tza shr duh lah doo-tze!!!!!
.
hahahaha, FIREFLY in da HOUSE!!!!!
one of the best kick-ass-slam-bam-thank-you-m'am SF series out there!!
i'm (really i'm not kiding ya) fokking happy now.
yeah!
.
not in the know? go check this serie out!!! NOW!!!!
.
.
.
oh and i'm no longer a full time vegetarian..  
the reason for my not eating of meat was rather obscure and so is the reason from my restarting of the eating of meat.
my diet wil still mostly remain vegetarian like it's been for the last 7 years or so..
guess it was time or somthing.. hahahaha, right..
.
.
.
as for time.. only 11 days and a wake up and it's time to mossy all down to Köln to see MUCC!!!!! and BALZAC!!!!! 
and also see the RE-UNION of the SUKEBE BROTHERHOOD!!!! this time in GERMANIA!!!! le w00t!!!
.
.
Jayne!
The Man they call Jayne! 
.
Oh, He robbed from the rich
and he gave to the poor.
Stood up to the man
and he gave him what for.
Our love for him now
ain't hard to explain.
The hero of Canton
the man they call Jayne. 
.
Our Jayne saw the mudders' backs breakin'.
He saw the mudders' lament.
And he saw the Magistrate takin'
every dollar and leavin' five cents.
So he said: "You can't do that to my people."
said "You can't crush them under your heel."
So Jayne strapped on his hat
and in 5 seconds flat
stole everythin' Boss Higgins had to steal. 
.
Oh, He robbed from the rich
and he gave to the poor.
Stood up to the man
and he gave him what for.
Our love for him now
ain't hard to explain.
The hero of Canton
the man they call Jayne. 
.
Now here is what separates heroes
from common folk like you and I.
The man they call Jayne
he turned 'round his plane
and let that money hit sky. 
.
He dropped it onto our houses
he dropped it into our yards.
The man they called Jayne
he stole away our pain
and headed out for the stars!

(Here we go!)

He robbed from the rich
and he gave to the poor.
Stood up to the man
and he gave him what for.
Our love for him now
ain't hard to explain.
The hero of Canton
the man they call Jayne...

...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
casa del SERENITY
...de-MEAN-er...:
weird weird
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
Adam Baldwin - Jaynes Theme (Firefly bonus thingy)
* * *
* * *
hooeray!!! 
.
i no longer look like a fokking mummy.. friday i went to the hospital were they removed the bandages from my head and also took the drain out of my ear (a friend of mine told me it would hurt like a motherfokker getting a drain removed.. so i went in expecting the worst..  you know, extreme pain and discomfort... and whadda ya think? when the Doc took off the bandages he also pulled out the drain cos it was stuck to the bandages.. i never felt anything.. i'm there sitting, waiting for the pain to start and nothing.. so i asked the Doc when are you janking that puppy out? and he goes:" well, it already out.. why?" so i told him what my friend told me about the pain and stuff of removing a drain. and he (the Doc) just pulls up one eyebrow and asks me "well, didn't you feel anything then?" well, no.. either my painthreshold is really getting bigger and bigger or i was just lucky... i go with RAKK on this oneI!!!)
the Doc told me i was aloud to do (almost) everything again. just no swinging (damn...) and no (full)contactsports (and i just wanted to become a boxer.. not!) till my ear is completely healed. i can life with those restrictions...
.
.
so tomorrow it's back to work.
no probs really.. just two weeks and i'm off for another week to relax and more importently to see MUCC and BALZAC in Köln.
i sure as hell hope i don't become sick or fall on my face again (everytime i take a dayor week or so off i get sick.. it's unsettleling... really, it is!) cos what ever happens i'm fokking going!!!! 
.
.
oh and yesterday me and Ellis (Miss Yukichu for intimi...) watched teh movie TIDELAND by director Terry Gilian (one of the monty phyton guys) and OMFG!!! that's one wrong movie!!!! pile everything that's wrong (drug abuse, child abuse, hints at sexual abuse and more off that kind of stuff) up in one big heap let it ferment for some time distill it and you get one fucked up picture...
one flick to STAY the fokk AWAY from!! and NO, it's not that it's a weird flick.. weird flicks are no probs for me it's just... wrong!!!
.
.
.
oh yeah.. i finally got the new DIRU - M.O.A.B. @ home.. heavy listeningsessions wil follow... i'm rather looking forwart to it (cos i keep hearing negative things about the album) and as a BIG FEAR FACTORY fan (i got the bandlogon (i took the cd to the shop and it was played full blast during the session!) inked onto my right leg the week SOUL OF A NEW MACHINE was released in europe... kinda strange but BURTON had the logo (the newer version with flames) tatooed on the same spot some time later)  i know what it is for a band to produce a "not so up to spec" album... anybody remember DIGIMORTAL? in comparison to the rest of FF album that one sucked... after that album the band even went belly up... only to come back together again and give the world ARCHETYPE!!! (followed by the somewhat lesser TRANSGRESSION album..) so even is M.O.A.B. sux ASS the next album DIRU wil release wil be the high water mark so to speak... iff that one stinks to high heaven, then it well maybe be brown trouser time and that's something i'm not really worried about at this point in time. 
listeningsessions wil probably start tomorrow... details will follow!!!
.
.
.
arg! i'm sorry, YAGA! for some strange reason i can't get LJ to display the avatar you made for me... i will keep trying.. i will beat this program!!! yet!!! 
...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
@ home
...de-MEAN-er...:
good good
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
FinalFantasyTactics OST(Hitoshi Sakimoto) - APOPLEXY
* * *

damn! what a way to end a weekend and start a week off from work... IN A AMBULANCE.
.
my luck isn't up to spec it seems. last night i had a little mishap that ended in the hospital were i spent the remainder of the night and this morning. it seems that i fell from my bike and knocked meself out cold. strangest thing, i can't remember leaving the bar, nor witch route i took home or were i felt of my bike. my memory of last night strats with me sitting in the back of the ambulance and a policeman giving me the key from my bike... i don't know were it is now.. wel at least it is locked..
strange stuff. i wasn't wasted when i left the bar or so it think.... maybe it wil all come back to me... i hope.
anyways i fell on my head, the left side of my head on my ear it seems.. my ear was realy bloated so the doc made a incision to drain the blood or whatever it was from it. after that they put a pressurebandage on it.. i look like bedouin now.. or a Tusken Raider hihihi..
the bandage was to stay on till friday... effectively cancelling nearly all my plans for this week off i have... hot damn! there goes my trip to The Hague to finally visit my brother and his soon to be wife.
.
man. this sux big time and my head hurts big time to...
well at least the lan party was a blast. and i fucking won a hell of a lot of games.. never played so good as the last week.. sure hope i havn't knocked that out of my system.... can't test it, cos i can't wear my headset cause of the bandage and as i stated earlier my head hurts, so computergames are out for a while and so is beer. at least as long as it's not ton's of the stuff anyways...
.
.
.
and now a wanna rest my head.... cheers!

...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
at home.. sure beats the hospital..
...de-MEAN-er...:
pissed off hurting
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
nope..
* * *
* * *

counting some shite down..
so here goes!!!

only 5 more days till TEH SLAUGTHER!!! [teh digital SLAUTHER but it wil still be just that a SLAUGHTER!!!!]
only 31 more days till MUCC en BALZAC in KÖLN!!! [31 days is a long time to wait... a very long time]
only 9 more days till teh arrival of two FIREFLY boxsets!!! [it's a rough estimate... but this is what "they" told me]
only god knows how many days till teh arrival of teh new DIRU album.... [so where is it then???]
only 5 more days of work then i got a week off!!!! [fokk yeah!!!!]
only 26 more days till i have another week off!!!! [fokk yeah again!!!]
only 145 more days till my BIG BRO get's hitched!!! [about time too! hahahaha!]
and only ....... well before hell freezes over till i get hitched!!! [still hoping to bump into that some one special.. or maybe i already bumped into her and i haven't realized it yet... or we both didn't.. chances are i just didn't then, me being a male and all... woman got intuition too guide them, most guys got three braincells and a dick (i been blessed with somewhat more then that in teh braindepartment  and as for following my dick around.. well let's just say that where my head goes my ass follows..) so it somethimes helps to get a swift kick in teh ass to know what's up....

so just counting teh days... and waiting for a swift kick in teh butt maybe..

..i've got a feeling i'm forgettin' something........ hmmmmm

 

...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
mi casa
...de-MEAN-er...:
bored bored
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
KYUSS - BLUES FOR THE RED SKY - FREEDOM RUN
* * *
* * *
man... valentine's day... yeah...
luv is in teh air and all that stuff...
right...
so?
where be teh choco?
give my teh choco!!!
even iff it's giri-choco...
bring me teh choco!!!!!
.
.
i sure hope hallmark is havin' a good day...
and teh (RUN!!!) florist (RUN!!!) too....
i just, kinda, hoped for a japanese valentine's day... with lotsa choco!!!!!
guess i can't have it all... damn...
.
.
.
oh.. and my pc crashed and burned... that's more then a hundred Gig's of meuk down to tube....
thank teh gods teh crash only took out one harddrive (a 120 gig one)... worst case senario would have been that my entire system went up in one BIG bang (inc big fokking flash, huge kick ass shockwave, a lovely E.M.P. (hehehe, teh E.M.P. would have knocked out every electric device in my house... inc my other pc.. ) teh mother of all mushroomclouds and tons of luvely fall out.. that wound mean two more harddisks fried and a total of nearly 700 gigs of data lost (nearly a terrabyte iff i count my other pc too.. he he he)
so.. that kinda SUCKED!!!!!!!

.
.
.
so give me teh choco!!!!
...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
just hangin' round doing fokk all
...de-MEAN-er...:
aggravated aggravated
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
the mad capsule markets - 010 - CHAOS STEP!!!!
* * *
* * *
for some strange reason i keep far away from what was teh mainstay of my musicdiet for countless years.. Metalmusic.. or as we say in teh scene MEEEETAAALLLLLLLLLLLL!!!!! not that i no longer like it, i just don't feel like listening to it... strange... 
but teh fun thing about this little music-shift is that i can spent more time listening to other things (like j-pop-rock-stuff by teh bucketload!) i have been neglecting coss i was listening to metal... 
one thing that popped back up was good old punk rock... 
and with tons of good stuff to re-discover i think not listing to one sort of music to much is a blessing in disguise. hell, it's been years since i listened to a Dead Kennedys album... and i'm wondering why? 
this is bleeding great stuff, so basically i'm just a dick for kinda forgetting to slap it into my player once in a while. i also in preparation for MUCC and BALZAC (more for Balzac then MUCC mind you.. don't need to get ready for MUCC... i was born ready it seems...) i opened a casket.......shaped box with said THE MISFITS on the lid... everything nearly everything that teh band released with Glenn Danzig on vocals (yeah, Glenn started teh band and wrote all teh tracks and lyrics. that's way back in teh day... Glenn quit teh band in 1983. teh band was reformed in 1995 by Jerry Only without Glenn) 
the Misfits started teh whole HorrorPunk genre, Balzac being one of band in this little niche of music land, hehehe kewl! i'm honor to teh band that started it all i will be wearing my Fiend Club pin to teh concert in Köln. (i have teh boxset for nearly 11 years now and teh pin never ever left teh box... so iff i lose it in Köln it must be preordained... hahahaha... i sure ass hell hope that that not be teh case and i will leave Köln still having my pin..)



still one off teh  best buys i ever did...
.
.
anyways there is not really a point i wanna make just felt like updating teh Journal...
.
.
oh yeah.. getting my first official piercing tomorrow (i have my ears peirced but i don't think that going to a jewellerystore and getting your ears pierced really counts. i been having a go at stretching teh holes in my ears. i want i fleshtunnel in my right ear (8mm) and maybe also in teh left... good fun streching, till you rip open your ears though.. still we're getting there.. somehow) . that is iff i don't chicken out..... but i think somebody gonna make good on a sms she once sent me... something about killing me and dancing on my corpse.. dancing to teh tunes off DIRU....  
i don't even wanna think about teh damage she could do to me.. so retreat is not an option!!! ever anward towards teh end!!! head long rushing toward teh grave?!? hell, no! scrolling slowly toward teh horizont (or driving to some hell hole named Oldenzaal) and beyond all teh while checking teh sights, smelling teh air, feeling teh world round me slowly churning and crushing teh long seconds of my life away... and then some guy is gonna stick a very sharp object into my .... and then that will take forever to heal and after teh healing... who knows, i might get hooked...  anyway tomorrow night i also have a party to go too... and now i don't realy know what i wanted to say....
.
.
HAHAHAHAHAHA!!! this post is going NOWHERE real FAST!!! beter quit while i'm ahead...ne? no? to late? hehehehe, what else is new? 
.
.
.
oh yeah... sunday is wraith drawing day!!!  
...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
somewhere lurking in teh shadows behind you.. maybe!!!
...de-MEAN-er...:
excited pre-piercing mood
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
The Misfits - Mommy, Can I Go Out And Kill Tonight
* * *

check teh link, understand teh band
.
http://www.anti655321feminism.jp/eigokyouronnshuu.html
.
.
i pressume that ALL of you know teh SEX PISTOLS, and i will not blame ya iff you don't know THE STALIN.... let's just say iff you think that teh PISTOLS made shitty music, stay well away from THE STALIN... iff you are intressed in teh music from THE STALIN check out teh movie BURSTCITY...
.
can ya dig it? well can ya? 

Mad God*KENZI
.
.
.
this just hit me... i will be seeing al teh little fan-grrrrrrrrrrrls again at teh BALZAC gig in Amsterdam.... and maybe even at one off teh MUCC/BALZAC gigs in germany.... as for teh german gigs i'm not worried that much (teh german scene is way bigger then teh dutch so you won't stand out to much, ne?) and as for teh gig in Amsterdam.. hahahaha, it's together with Wednesday 13.. dancemusic!!! ohhh, and BALZAC is like teh japanese version of teh MISFITS!!! i've been a MITSFITfan for close to 20 years now so... this wil be a blast and a hoot to see... hahahaha, it wil be fun cos there be dancing (slamdancing) and stagediving and tons of fun!!!
and teh first person who tells me "no pit allowed" i wil have thier guts for garters!!!!
.
.
.
keep teh world beautiful, crusade against fan-grrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrls (be they male or female or even she-male) today!!!
~SuKeBe Brotherhood~ in Perv we trust~

...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
sick @ home... still
...de-MEAN-er...:
groggy groggy
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
still got that headache... longing for some tunes
* * *
* * *
ANTI FEMINISM yesterday at teh JROCK CON was teh BOMB!!!
KENZI and his crew of wall'o'sound producing DUDE's are GODs!!!
.
DAMN! i kinda hoped from teh start that A.F. would headline this thing, after teh buzz that HAGAKURE was going to be teh headlinner i kinda despaired... BIG TIME!
luckely teh organisation (or teh bands... it's more likely that anywayz) turned things around or better said turned things right.. 
A.F. headlined just as it was meant to be.... bring on teh tags!!!
.
.
teh con it self was something of a mixed feeling kinda thing. yes, i scored some good stuff, no probs there cos most people at teh con don't listen to teh same music i do anyway's, so i nearly always sure that, iff they got what i want, it wil be there untouched and unloved by all teh (fake-assed) FAN-GRRRRLS (and boys... dressed up as grrrls thus making then FAN-GRRRRRLS again... but more on FAN-THINGIES later..) cos you don't fucking know it!! hahahahaha, THANK YOU FOR YOURE IGNORANCE!!!!! 
anyways teh dealers were few but nice enough, especially teh german dude from www.me-shop.net who worked his ass off (allone) he told us that he wanted to cancel cos his parners girlfriend was in a car-accident and coudn't make it so he would man teh stand allone, but because it was so close to teh con he felt he would have to go... that day must have been a freaking salesmans nightmare. proud to have made his acquaintance!! thanx german salesperson-dude!! (carring his stuff to his car was teh least we could do).
next thing i wanna mention is teh staff of TIVOLI de Helling, they rock, end off story! teh two guys manning teh door ruled big time (having been a "doorman" myself i know a good one when i see one) all in all teh place gave me teh feeling off being welcome and, hell, i hope to see some more great shite there!
.
hahahaha, time to start RANTING!!!!
onward ever onward in my crusade against FAKE ASS FANS!!!
let's kick this little rant off with teh fine words off a good and personal friend of mine, a friendly man from Ireland going by teh name of Desi Desnimson, and teh soft and gentle spoken words are this:
.
FUCK OFF YA FUCKIN' CUNTS!!! 
.
ahhhhhhh, sweet music... ne?
well, suprice suprice, they were there again in full force again, all teh fuckin' fan-grrrrrrrrrls...
it's okay, they got no lives and have to go somewhere on a sunday in januari, right? BUT why go enoy me, us, teh people who really DO know teh band (in this case ANTI FEMINISM) on stage and really really like it NOT just because there from JAPAN!!! iff you wanna be like your couterparts from japan gohang out in full kit in some part EVERY sunday...
HELL people (and things lurking under that name) i came to see a GREAT band play good old J style PUNKcore and i didn't came to see a bunch off morons going apeshite because a band fron japan is on stage, NOOOOO! i wanted to see a bunch off people going apeshite because ANTI FEMINISM slammed home a kick ass performance. and they did!!!! anybody who didn't understand teh encore should go PLAY HIDE AND GO FUCK YOURSELF!!! idd you should have left right after teh cosplaycompetition.... OMFG!!!! they had a COSPLAYCOMPETITION!!!!! what da fuck is going thru head iff you wake up in teh morning and tell yourself teh your gonna go see a PUNKCORE band dressed up like a little sheepherdergirl for teh ROCOCOCperiod..... (yeah, i've seen Shimotsuma monogatari more times then most off you little lolitagothgrrls had sex)  it must be a nice little sunny place inside that head.. WAKE UP AND SMELL TEH COFFEEE!!!
hello! this was suposed too be a JROCK con, right? why da FUCK do a cosplaycomp??? (and why does ALWAYS the same person win anyway?!?)
fuck people get real! at teh first sign of a PIT people started telling me (hahahahahaha, like telling me is gonna stop me) that PITS were a no go... TEH ONLY REASON I DIDN'T START ONE (together with me main man ZOMBI) was i only felt pity..... and starting a PIT would mean not being able to see teh show (a downside off teh ol' fassioned slamdance that is...) also i'm striken with FLU and i hope i infected every little fangrrrl out there!!!
Yeah, i felt pity cos to start something is to start a slaugther!!! you never been in a PIT? you never seen a good ol' ASSES & ELBOWS, MORE FRIENDLY VIOLENT FUN, BRING YOUR DAUTHER TO TEH SLAUGHTER, SIT ON MY FACE AND TELL ME THAT YOU LOVE ME, HELL HAST NO FURY LIKE A CIRCLEPIT RELEASED, IN YOUR FACE, UP YOUR ASS MOSHPIT? no? like i said, no lives and, hell, not willing to start one!
.
.
anyways...  PICACHU MUST BE DESTROYED!!! and so must all teh fucking FAN-GRRRRRRL!!! all teh ones that took offence off teh little picapica remark should be teh first one's to go.... and
OH yeah, iff a singer holds a mic in front off your face, you are meant to sing (that's try to shout teh lyrics from teh song they are playing that monent into teh mic..) NOT scream like your being GUTTED!!!!! after arriving at teh con we all had teh same idea and that was 90% off teh people there never ever (and a day) heared any music by ANTI FEMINISM before.... after seeing them play and watching teh crowd i think we can savely JACK up that number to 99% of teh people..
.
.
.
.
after teh show (to short, way to short..... but teh encore justified it all!!!) we had that little signingthing...
and that was fun.
we left HAGAKURE for what it was (bad music....... sorry, not my thing) and moved straight for teh jackpot! teh jackpot being KENZI and crew..
and after KENZI signed teh cd booklet we (like ya do) shaked hands... then he got up and signaled for some photographer and some other guy with a camera and we got our fuckin' pic'z taken and filmed... for Q magazine (or so i was told) hahahaha, how bizare how bizare!
teh rest of teh band were really cool to (and they had fun)...
so now i have to hunt down teh mag with picz in from teh euro-tour off ANTI FEMINISM.. and no, not because i might be in it but i wanna see more pics off teh tour... and i hope they will maybe release a live dvd covering teh euro-tour.. that would kick ass!
.
.
.
rests me to do one thing  and that's to say hiya to THA BROTHERHOOD (noess, antonia & kirsten) !!!! and off course ZOMBI for good times, teh devil and more (good navigating as always NAVI Z!!!)!!
big shout out to ANTONIA for being a really really kewl person, hope you got home allright and we be seeing ya in KÖLN for teh MUCC & BALZAC GIG!!
.
.
SUKEBE FOREVER!!! FAN-GRRRRRRLS HUNTER/KILLER cos there ain't no getting offa this train were on, BOOTSJUNGE!!! cos
.
En op een nacht… op een nacht kwam Günther Schneider mijn kajuit binnen. En hij zei: “Na hallo kleine Matrose… du kleine Matrose, du kleine… Bootsjunge…
Bist du noch wach? Ich möcht’ mit dir reden… Erzähl’ doch mal, wie gefällst denn hier so auf diesem Schiff? Ist doch gut… Wir haben’s doch gut… oder?

Sag’ mir mal… Bootsjunge… hast du schon Frauen gesehen hier, auf diesem Schiff… Frauen? Nein. Frauen die, nee die gibt’s hier nicht. Das ist nur das Schiff, das Mer… und… Männer. Schwitzende, muskulierte Männer!

Erzähl’ mir doch mal, Bootsjunge… Weisst du was Einsamkeit ist? Dass mann so ganz alleine ist und mann braucht ein Bischen Gesellschaft… Kennst du das? Du hast doch auch bestimmte Bedürfnisse… oder?

Du brauchst keine Angst zu haben. Ich wird dich nicht… berühren. Das habe ich deine Eltern versprochen. Djo joh joh… Deine Mutter hat geweint als ich dich mitgenommen habe. Tja dein Papa hatte Schulden bei mir… und da habe ich ihn gesagt: Tja, Geld interessiert mich nicht… aber der kleine Bube da… Den könnte ich mir brauchen… Aber du brauchst keine Angst zu haben… Bootsjunge…

Aber nachts, wenn ich so ganz alleine in meine Kabine liege… dann brennt’s mir auf die Lippen… Bootsjunge!

Ich möchte dir noch etwas fragen… kleine Matrose… Bube… Bootsjunge…

Kennst du das A-Team? Das A-Team? Vier Männer in ein’ schwarzen Van… ohne Rahmen… Ha! Was glaubst du dass da vorgeht na? Das kann mann sich doch eindenken, na… Die sind vortflüchtig, dann muss mann nehmen was mann kann…
Weisst du wie die allen heissen? Der alte Bock der heisst Hannibal… Und der grosse Neger der heisst B.A. Barakos… Und dann gibt es noch so ein Vollidiot, das ist Murdoch. Und der vierte der heisst: Gesicht.

Du kannst jetzt schlafen gehen. Ich wird hier nur so’n Bischen sitzen und dich beobachten. Hab’ keine Angst. Es gibt auf diese Welt auch noch anstendige Leute. Ich wird für dich singen damit üb er du schläfst… Tralalala… Tralala… Tralalalalala… Tralalalala… Tralalala… Tralalala...”

En dan voelde ik me zo veilig altijd…
hahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahha!!!!
also one more thing: i can be hired as a bodyguard, SUCKERZ!!!!!!
...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
a pool of oozing snot
...de-MEAN-er...:
nauseated snot snot and more snot
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
headache to teh maxxx... so no music
* * *

FUCK! FUCKING FUCK FUCK FUCK!!!! FUCK TEH FUCKING FUCK FUCK FUCKING FUCK!!!
.
teh FUCKING flu hit me harder then a freaking freighttrain.... 
in my not so humble opinion they (they being teh poeple who make up names for any bleeding desease or sickness they can find) should rename teh flu to teh MOTHERFUCKER... cos it is a motherfucker. and shouting damn you motherfucker sound better then fuck you flu...
.
and it, as allways, comes at teh worst time everrrr... cos tomorrow is JROCK NL CON and ANTI FEMINISM!!!! and HELL, even iff i have to be carted over there i'm soooo gonna go... 
.
TEH SUKEBE BROTHERHOOD IN DA FUCKING HOUSE!! 
.
you will know us by teh fancy get up.. yeah, tie's, bandana's in our ASSpockets and shit. 
yeah.. that said....
.
.
YOU WILL KNOW MY BY TEH TRAIL OF SNOT.....  80% of teh human body is water right? at this point it feels like 80% of my body is made of SNOT!!!
.
.
.
i feel like a nurgle plague beast... hell, i look like one too!! hahahahhahahahahahah!

he look it's me!!!

...WheRe mY head LIES is HomE...:
-casa del chaos-snot-beast-
...de-MEAN-er...:
sick oozing snot by teh bucketload
...NoiSE anD OTher DISTurBANces...:
non... got a frigging headache...
* * *
* * *

Previous · Next